Lingadore

Lucia Chemise Rosewater

Size
Color
Rosewater
100% Polyester

L I N G A D O R E

Underbust width in cm (European Size)
 63 - 6768 - 7273 - 7778 - 8283 - 8788 - 9293 - 9798 - 102103 - 107108 - 112
 65707580859095100105110
A - CUP77 - 7982 - 8487 - 8992 - 9497 - 99102 -104107 - 109112 - 114117 - 119122 - 124
B - CUP79 - 8184 - 8689 - 9194 - 9699 - 101104 - 106109 - 111114 - 116119 - 121124 - 126
C - CUP81 - 8386 - 8891 - 9396 - 98101 - 103106 - 108111 - 113116 - 118121 - 123126 - 128
D - CUP83 - 8588 - 9093 - 9598 - 100103 - 105 108 - 110113 - 115118 - 120123 - 125128 - 130
E - CUP85 - 8790 - 9295 - 97100 - 102105 -107110 - 112115 - 117120 - 122125 - 127130 - 132
F - CUP87 - 8992 - 9497 - 99102 - 104107 - 109112 - 114117 - 119122 - 124127 - 129132 - 134
           
International Brand Size     
US / CANADA3234363840     
UK / AUS3234363840     
FRANCE859095100105     
ITALY12345     
EU / KOREA7075808590     
CHINA / JAPAN7075808590     
           
International Cup Size     
US / CANADAABCDDDEF   
UK / AUSABCDDDEF   
FRANCEABCDEFG   
ITALYABCDDDEF   
EU / KOREAABCDEFG   
CHINA / JAPANABCDEFG   
           
Lingadore Beachwear Sizes     
 XSSMXLLXXL    
US / CANADA468101214    
UK / AUS81012141618    
FRANCE363840424446    
ITALY404244464850    
EU / KOREA343638404244    
CHINA / JAPAN579111315    
           
Lingadore Beachwear & Lingerie Sizes        
 XSSMLXLXXL    
US / CANADA30 / 832 / 1034 / 1236 / 1438 / 1640 / 18    
UK / AUS30 / 832 / 1034 / 1236 / 1438 / 1640 / 18    
FRANCE80 / 3685 / 3890 / 4095 / 42100 / 44105 / 46    
ITALYJan-38Feb-403 / 424 / 445 / 466 / 48    
EU65 / 3470 / 3675 /3880 / 4085 / 4290 / 44    

Customer Reviews

No reviews yet
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)

SHIPPING POLICY 

When you shop with a brand on Evellier, enjoy our simple FREE domestic and FLAT RATE international express shipping pricing. 

  • FREE DOMESTIC SHIPPING WITHIN THE US

  • SPEND UNDER $200 - ENJOY $25 FLAT RATE INTERNATIONAL EXPRESS SHIPPING

  • SPEND OVER $200 AND RECEIVE FREE INTERNATIONAL EXPRESS SHIPPING
 

SHIPPING TIMES

Many of our brand partners are located on the other side of the world as we bring you the highest of quality garments from international designers. 

  • INTERNATIONAL LOCATIONS
    We aim to deliver your merchandise via international express courier within 7-10 days of order placement. 
  • DOMESTIC SHIPMENTS
    For orders shipped within your own country, we aim to deliver your merchandise via express courier within 5 - 7 days of order placement.

SHIPPING DELAYS

As an important customer of Evellier, we work with our Brand Partners to deliver your merchandise promptly and efficiently. However, from time to time, delays may occur due to unforeseen circumstances.

We recommend placing orders as soon as possible for time-sensitive deliveries.

ORDER TRACKING

With each order, you will receive tracking details so that you can track your package.

Simply login to your Club Evellier account, go to ‘orders’ and you can locate the tracking number. 

RETURNS POLICY 

Evellier offers a 30-day ‘change of mind’ returns period from placement of your order. This means that all merchandise must be returned within 30 days of placement of order.

'Change of Mind' returns will only be accepted on the following basis:  

  • Items must be returned unworn, undamaged and unused, with all tags attached and in their original packaging.
  • All garments items must be returned with the hygiene seals attached (if applicable) and in unopened and undamaged product packaging where possible.
  • Lingerie must only be tried on over your own undergarments. Garments that have been worn or soiled will not be accepted.

RETURNS & REFUNDS PROCESS 

To activate the returns policy, follow the process outlined below.

  • Login into Club Evellier on or before DAY 21 after order placement and submit a returns request.
  • The Evellier Brand Partner will accept or reject your request based on the REFUNDS POLICY outlined above.
  • You will be instructed to send back the items via Evellier’s nominated transport provider by DAY 30 after order placement. 
  • Your refund will be processed within 14 days of the return being received and approved by the Brand Partner.

Evillier

Contact Evellier

hello@evellier.com 1-888-984-7244 Live Chat
hello@evellier.com
1-888-984-7244
Live Chat